Skip to content Skip to navigation

Vilistlased

20162015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 2010 | 2009 | 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 20022001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988


2016

9a

Klassijuhataja:

Krista Kruusat

9b

Klassijuhataja:

Siret Huik

9c

Klassijuhataja:

Piret Kuiv

9d

Klassijuhataja:

Annika Soomets

9e

Klassijuhataja:

Heli Kraav

Aardevälja Joonas Maru Ilus Gervin Annus Chris-Andre Aljas Piibe Kirke Arike Richard
Alla Brigitta Keerdo Kristina Buhvestova Jane-Ly Allingu Ingebor-Megy Essa Reelia
Augla Kris Kurri Sten Martin Enok Aleks Aus Artur Fljaum Anne
Grauberg Rete-Riin Luikme Katre Enok Kristiina Guitor Emily Haak Cätlyn
Jõerand Sigvard Martinov Elisa Erik Elisabeth Hommik Triinu  Helm Jandra
Kaevats Ken Mäkelä Mikkel Hainsoo Harlete Jukola Elsa Joanna Kolk Jan-Roland
Kivaste Chris Kristjan Paju Birgit Heeringson Laura Kadaste Kauro Martis Eduard Joosep
Künnapuu Sander Ploom Taago Kelus Sten   Kapp Alice Paal Brigitte
Lill Maris Pruks Marcus Koppel Karel Kiveste Oliver Ploom Sigmar
Luige Diana Põldoja Robert Käärik Silver Kukk Hanna-Maria Prangel Jane 
Lätt Kaspar Rosenberg Helena Brit Laane Janis Kukk Marion Pung Iiris
Paul Kärt Rätsep Hannaleena Mäeorg Karoline Kütt Ilona Ristisaar Birgit
Pihlik Henry Saan Sullo Naaber Mihkel Laar Klea Marie Sinilnikov Jan
Püvi Renee Saksing Marcus Põlgast Laura-Laurelia Lukk Riti Ly Tarraste Tanel
Samson Helena Selgis Anabel Raid Annabel Pogost Kristin Tullino Hanna Maria
Tenson Elery Sikk Siiri Mari  Seero Karina  Põllendik Triinu-Liis Viljamaa Keidi
Vaidla Ats Simmo Ann-Marii Tallmeister Elis  Reinmets Erko-Erik  
Vask Peeter Soo Liisi Tamm Carolyn Saare Helena  
  Sumberg Svea Tari Ulla Salk Dagmar  
  Unt Kerli Toom Marttis Tarrikas Indrek  
  Vähi Pauline Treier Anete Teedemaa Tormi  
  Värv Danver Hans   Tõnisson Richard Erik  
  Meriste Elo   Vilgas Matilda  
      Viljak Mattis  

2015

9a

Klassijuhataja:

Evald Sepp

9b

Klassijuhataja:

Ruta Margna

9c

Klassijuhataja:

Kadri Ottenson

9d

Klassijuhataja:

Piret Pohla-Asikainen

Goncharuk Vlad Allik Merily Haav Gerlin Annilo Agnes
Juhanson Taimo Antonjuk Patrick Jõgi Karita Fedotov Ringo
Juntson Rauno Erm Hans Herman Kalinin Kärolin Juusaar Ormet
Lehtme Eliisa Frolov Max Kangur Gerli Kuura Arle-Martin
Lepik Susann Haidak Carl Daniel Kenn Karel Käsper Egert
Lesta Helena Kaimre Joosep Keppi Sandra Laanemäe Karl
Malm Merlyn Kerner Caspar Kivi Helina Laur Andre 
Malõšev Karl Joosep Kullas Kaisa Kukrus Kristo  Maidla Siim
Meitern Remy Kulo Keith Kristian   Kõiv Karl-Johannes Mark Marke
Mikiver Andréas-Dominik Rulli Anette Kõll Kristo  Marmor Kelly
Mägi Merit Lambrik Alar Lõhmus Mattias Pärtin Erik Sven
Org Renna Martinson Egert Muuli Eva Maria Raudsepp Heidi
Peedmann Birgit Miller Karl Erik Nõmmsalu  Brigita Rõõm Andres
Polakene Stella-Mirell Mõtt Erki Nõmmsalu  Mirko Saarestik Revlis
Prits Lisbeth Mäeste Annabel Reidmaa Marsiia Sepma Katriin
Rahulan Risto Peedoson Ramon Rääk Hanna Sisask Käthi
Raudheiding Eliza Pähklepa Kristofer Soeson Marten Solovjova Karina 
Raudkats Reno Pärli Eveli Speek Marie Zirk Kregor
Reinik Johanna Raid Annaliisa Zipp Kevin Tamp Martin
Salu Elisa Rauniste Karl Gustav Tari Urmi Tõnissaar Markus
Savolainen Alex Riim Kelli Teesaar Sandra-Lone Udumets Janely
Sepp Mihkel Rohtla Helen  Treial Karl Verret Karin
Sugasep Sten Sadam Lisbet Tšepulkovskaja Adrianna Veske Karl-Christofer
Sõrra Marek Sõrra Erik Uibopuu Sandra Volt Marri Triin
Tiisler Ander Tohvre Kevin Vaino Eleriin  
Valdner Risto Uljanov Artur Variku Rauno  
    Varkel Karyta  

 

2014

G3ik

Klassijuhataja:

Laire Kannel

G3is

Klassijuhataja:

Peeter Koorep

G3iü

Klassijuhataja:

Piia Jullinen

G3kt

Klassijuhataja:

Riina Reiljan

G3tt

Klassijuhataja:

Riho Rosin

Alaväli Ketlin Arike Ann-Liis Ahvenainen Marilin Aas Stefani Brovarets Ruvim
Balder Villem Davõdik Nika Bugajev Karoliine-Ireene Hallik  Ragne Epler Kimmo
Erik Ester Heinmets Johannes Hanikat Karl-Gustav Hein Viktoria Freiberg Kevin
Hint Karoliina Häelme Risto Ivaste Liis Holland Merit Gusseinova Sabina
Kann Kadri Junson Krete Jänes Jaana Kanter Markus Joonas Jundas Andra
Kaska Delia Kalmus  Ott-Erik Jänes Aksel Kase Kelly-Krette Kartau Raul Joosep
Kliimask Eleri  Kelt Henri Kenn Karolin  Kesa Annika Kietzer Martin
Kork Laura-Liisa Kirsimäe Rasmus Kivisaar Karolin Meinhard Sigrit Kivisto Marilin
Kovalik Marleen Koosapoeg Egert Kolsar Kaidi Metsla Maarja-Liis Koger Maarja-Liis
Lember Marit Kuljus Kaarel Kook Kaarel Mänd Gerli Mekk Laura-Brit
Merilaid Arlis Liiv Robert Kruuv Lauri Noor Elis Männamets Sthen-Alvar
Muraševa Sandra Liivaoja Riin Kütt Keidi Nurk Anneliis Nõmmsalu Maik
Normann Liis Lill Kaspar Leito Marit Rammi Gertrud Pae Teele  
Nõumees Mart-Erki Lillemägi Sten Lepson Henrik Sarv Sirli Peedosk Martin
Panov Peter Paul Linnok Helen Loodus Gerli Sumštšenko Artur Põlgast Talis
Pesti Kirsi Merilain Merilin Marjapuu Kätlin Treial Loolo Rääbis Aldo
Põder Enelis Moltsaar Laura Muuga Taavi Uggeri Simone Samarüütel Kristo
Ruuvet Mari-Liis Nõmmsalu Berta Mõttus Kätlin Veeväli Viljar Sarapuu Lars
Teetlaus Edvard Thomas Oja Elis Mändar Rando   Vene Hanno
Tiimann Erki Parvits Eerik Nei Beata    
Umbleja Eliise Prangel  Kristin Niilo Lisette    
  Punder Kadri Pärna Kaisa    
  Puusepp Helina Ruusmaa Karl    
  Põlluste Brenda Sirel Veiko    
  Püss Marjo Sirk Randes    
  Roose Kertu Šljupkin Artur    
  Stanevitš Aleksander Taal Frederik    
  Sumberg Ronald Uljanov Eduard    
  Sutt Saimon Vasetski Daniel    
  Tooming Renel      
  Tšernova Laura       
  Vahimets Hedy      
  Viljamaa Justus      
  Vilson Tanel      
  Voznessenski Mihhail      

 

2013

12a

Klassijuhataja:

Anneli Jõgioja

12b

Klassijuhataja:

Estra Tõnisson

12c

Klassijuhataja:

Edda Kaimre

12d

Klassijuhataja:

Merle Lupp

12e

Klassijuhataja:

Piret Pohla-Asikainen

Airapetjan Anuš Adur Ragnar Arnold Carolin Ahvenainen Matti Anderson Kevin
Asso Anni-Helena-Elisabeth Asula Hadeele  Augla Annika Albert Gerli Aru  Mart
Fjodorov Merit Espenberg Tea  Jaago Ene Arula Marta Brovarets David
Gorgišeli Sander Juursalu Ketly  Kaasik Kadi Arus Karoliina Harak Jolanta
Gross Keiti Kaasik Henry  Karu Silvian Bauman Steven Hindo Erki
Heide Harri Kaasik Katre Helen  Kivistik Carolin  Dubolazov Eleri Iva  Ander
Jahhu Emeri Kangur Kadi  Kriisa Merlyn Gill Anneli Jalakas Silver
Jõgela Jaagup Kaseküli Laura  Kriisa  Oliver Hapunova Elina Kergand Hendrik
Jürgens Kelly Kask Gert-Ranno  Kuusma Nele Hoolmann Hanna-Elisabeth Kirsimäe Kersti
Kaio Kadri Kolk Kulvo  Kõuts Eerik Kadai Martin-Sten Merilain Martti
Kalder Cristo Kukk Alice Britta  Lehtmets Reimo Komissarova Aljona Muttik Ragnar
Krigulson Kristjan Leis Vahur  Lepik Ivar Kompus Kristo Nigul Margus
Kurm Kevin Loot Kertu Lodi Liisa Kool Kristel Oolberg Oliver
Leppik Andra Luik Jennyfer Murumets Maria Kruuse Hedi-Kertu Parts Edgar
Lindpere Merili Naaber Madis Mälberg Vanessa Kupper Kevin Poljakova Alice
Maasing Jaana Nursi Tarjo Nelson Marwin Lemsalu Edith Puss Kait Kaarel
Mootse Claus Palumäe Elin  Nurk Gert Liias Sabine Pääsik Janar
Mõttus Diane Punder Roomet  Nõmm Brett Lomp Henri Stolts Riivo
Mölder Kelly Puurmaa Janely  Ott Martin Parmann Erika Sügis Tanel 
Nurmsalu Sander Rebane Karl  Paas Anette Perli Merilin Šinkarev Sten
Ojasoo Taavi Rebane Raul-Martin  Ploom Allan Pihlap Elen Vahtra Mikk-Kaspar
Otsmann Oliver Rihe Kadi  Praakle Pearu Pohla Nele Vesselov Aigar
Ploom Iivika Rohtla Janeli  Pärsim Getter Praakli Keilin Vällik Saskia
Possul Kaidi Saarse Pille-Riin Pügi Sandra Rebase Isabel  
Rämmeld Marleen Sammel Rasmus  Raag Margus Rootsi Kaisa Helga  
Saarmann Liisi Schneider Eleriin Raudik Joanna Sell Diana  
Saks Birgit Soon Laura  Sabrodin Stefani Sööt Risto-Tanel  
Sapatšuk Viktor Tabur Karl Martin Sepp Kristjan Šois Sten  
Sillapuu Birgit Tikkerberi Rasmus Siimenson Laura Zeik Kristina  
Uhek Evar Tomberg Annika Sulg Kristiin-Marleen Täpsi Aleksander  
Vidaja Kristel Tooming Triin Suurpere Renar Villik Tero  
Volmer Karin Vool Martina  Talts Mihkel Vällo Kelli  
Võso Helerin   Tannenberg Kaspar Ülper Maris  
Õkva Peeter   Tisler Jane    
    Uutsalu Liisa    
    Vaikmäe Fredy    

 

2012

12a

Klassijuhataja:

Urmas Persidski

12b

Klassijuhataja:

Natalja Stanevitš

12c

Klassijuhataja:

Eve Seedre

12d

Klassijuhataja:

Leelo Kaskmann

12e

Klassijuhataja:

Aime Jääger

Elken Kristina Baranova Irina Alberg Risto Alupere Kaarel Anderson Chris
Gimaletdinov Gert Daškova Sandra Baumann Ragnar Arand Kettli Braziulis Donatas
Ilves Eliise Eendra Mona Hanni Ragmar Haidak Henri Daškov Sander
Kapp Kristo Iljina Jekaterina Juurik Marian Hinn Mari Eino Robin
Kiis Kvelle-Carolina Isküll Lauri Kihho Marten Huhko Kristiine Hiie Karl Erik
Kikas Catleen Kaasik Kristo Kirsimäe Margus Jalajas Mariliis Härmson Kelly
Kuld Merilin Kajak  Tambet Kivi  Erki Jõõras Teiri Iva  Aigar
Kängsepp Kadri Kamenik Kaisa  Kütt Karli Kaasik Triin Jõgeva Taavi
Limbak Erki Kihva Lauri Lastik Maikel Kuklase Laura Klaos Kati
Luik Sondra Käämer Sandra Maasikmäe Hans Christian Laas Maarja Koort Gabriel
Margus Märt Kürsa Kärt Mezults Janno Leping Hannaliis Kõks Martin
Murumaa Karoliina Kütt Kairit Mets Keiti Lõhmus Gerli Look Kerly
Pallon Mariliis Lazarevskaja Diana Mets Kelli Mallene Signe Madaminov Nurdinbek
Saks Lauri Nöps Kalle Metsik Ingrem Metsjärv Viibe Mehine Maris
Zaranek Simo-Jarek Paide Piia Ootsing Maris Murdvee Betti Müür Saale
Volke Uku Peedosk Kristjan Orav Heli Pettai Annika Näks Siim
  Poll Kadi Paas Mariliis Ploom  Piret Pahtma Kristjan
  Protsin Ulla Liis Pae Meelis Raidmaa Kelly Piip Peeter
  Reinik Karl Pihor Carl Randma Doris Post Paul
  Rõigas Kätlin Sarapuu Elis Saarman Rain Ratt Kaisa 
  Saks Triinu Semilarski Kevin Sibul Sten-Eric Roots Kristo
  Timm Andre Seppa Ülo-Sverre Simmerman Jan-Sander Russ  Stella Liisa
  Täpsi Maarja Siiboja Tjorven Tomingas Gert Soo Astrit
  Valk Kadi Zirk Kristo Mihkel Tätte Urmo Teesalu Elery
  Verbu Solveig Tamp Edgar Uggeri Giulia Troost Ander
    Tassa Sander Viinalass Joshua James Türk Kristjan
    Tooming Mirko Õkva Karl  
    Tšernova Kristiina    
    Uiga Siim    
    Vaikre Silver    
    Vassiljev Kristjan    
    Veltbach Risto    

 

2011

12a

Klassijuhataja:

Riina Reiljan

12b

Klassijuhataja:

Kadri Ottenson

12c

Klassijuhataja:

Peeter Koorep

12d

Klassijuhataja:

Katrin Ennok

12e

Klassijuhataja:

Piia Pajuste

Agakerimova Julianna Ahi Kätlin Augla Kätlin Aasmaa Agnes Angerjärv Kätrin
Elp Rainer Arula Kadi Bendrot Tanel Egers Rellika Avik Maanus
Hainla  Triin Arula Kadri Dalke Gintaras Ein Karlis Juhanson Imre
Halling Anneliis Aruoja Alina Helleng Eno Jefimova Kristiina Kaitsa Kaur 
Hein Rauno Hango Karl Valter Häelme Raigo Jürisoo Indrek Kalamees Liina
Hunt Karen Hanikat Jörg-Erik Hänman Janely Jürma Ken - Erik Kallejärv Piret
Jõeloo Ave Ilves Egon Jaansoo Marili Kaarmaa Joanna Kalmus Mart
Kalagin Merlin Juhkov Alar Järv Sandra Kepler Taavet Kilgi  Kätlin
Kikkas Martin Kard Kertu Kaasik  Siim Kevvai Merili Kriisk Janno
Kund Maris Kase  Kätlin Kaljuver Karl Kiiver Kaarli Kusma Sten
Kõllamets Liina Koppel Lisanne Kangur Kuido Kodanik Kadri Kürsa Karl
Mets Birgit Kuslapuu Andre Karu Silvester Kolsar Kristiine Laanmets Egert
Neitsov Martin Lindmäe Taavi Kompus Birgit Käis Katrin Leets Urmas
Oru Eliis Lindmäe Everd Kukk Kaarel Lail Karoliine Leifer Daniel
Paurson Piia Lodi Alar Kõrgnurm Kristo Leopard  Mihkel Lindmäe Siim
Poljakova Mari-Liis Luik Elis Lillo Hedvig Madi Gerda Mahoni Toomas
Puis Liis Lääts Andra Logina Karl-Paul Metusala Cärolin Martmaa Emmy
Rinken Mart Neufeld Karl-Kristjan Luikme Mihkel Nuija Katrin Ots Andri
Seedre Mihkel Noring Martti Meedla Merily Osula Kristi Pavlov Arnold
Soome Aivar Oja Taavi Mägi Mari Otto Mona Pedjasaar Carl Robert
Soop Anneli  Paluteder Diana Mändoja Dagne Petolai Kristen Peedosk Karl
Stepanova Jekaterina Roon Kaspar Nõmm Anders Pihu Mauno Petersell Tõnis
Tori Argo Rääbis Anneli Nöps Mathias Raamat Steve Ploom Innar
  Saar Sandra Pahla Kristo Rask Kärt-Maarja Pärn Aivar
  Saarejõe Anette Pašenkova Marika Reimand Siim Pärsikivi Ivar
  Sarapu Janar Pint Priit Reisner Liis Raid  Kaupo
  Stepanjan Edgar Poom Katrin-Merili Roosmäe Marta Reinhold Mihkel
  Zahkna Carmen Rõžova Kristiina Rosental  Reena Roll Meelis
  Türnpu Keily Sinikalda Lilian Schmidt Sabine Rooma Ants Kristjan
  Vaher Getter Soolepp Mihkel Suurevälja Franz Erich Soo Sander
    Tiirik Talis Sükijainen Annaliis Madli Soonberg Kertu
    Traagel Karl Torop Kaarel Taavet Silver
    Tšernjavski Marek Vasina Ksenija Toom Maarek
    Vent Erik Vesterinen Petra Marion Tõnutare Tõnis
    Verjatin Juri   Vao  Risto
        Vao  Taisto

 

2010

12a

Klassijuhataja:

Kersti Kõiv

12b

Klassijuhataja:

Edda Kaimre

12c

Klassijuhataja:

Rita Lääne

12d

Klassijuhataja:

Sirje Lillelaid

12e

Klassijuhataja:

Piret Pohla – Asikainen

Alberg Indrek Ahtijainen Julia Ainsalu Alice Heleen Andres Siim Fedoritš Kristo
Ambos Maarja Hallik Martti Arro Maria Grondzovskaja Inna Kaljuste Jaan
Bõstrova Diana Jõgioja Jaagup Erm Egert Holdt Hanna Küüsvek Madis-Arno
Ilves Kristjan Kaarna Toomas Ingermann Helena Int Hanna-Liisa Leirost Mairi
Joosep Johanna Kallas Martin Julge Kai Jerofenko Anželika Leppik Martin
Jürgenson Marianna Kass Kätlin Kaasik Emilie-Johanna Joamets Jürgen Liin Kristiine
Kaasik Katri-Helena Kolk Kaspar Kaldre Sven Jõks Kaisa Lilliallik Sten
Kalde Erik Kronberg Ekke Karp Jaanika Kriibi Heigo Mesropjan Zara
Kangro Merit Kukk Johanna Kivitar Jass Laumets Liis Mändlo Matheas
Kasuk Eliis Käen Alvar Koosapoeg Lianne Linnaste Kairit Nigul Kris
Keiso Roland Lehtmets Liisi Lehtmets Meeri Lomp Karl Noorem Marten
Kolk Romet Luisti Carmen Lilleallik Jarko Mägi Timo Pedak Kaspar
Krusenvald Taavi Lukso Kersti Lobjakas Joel Nurm Marleen Rahnu Rasmus
Kukrus Martin Mägiste Liis Läänelaid Vallot Palandi Cheril Rootslane Sten
Lass Merily Müller Kairi Mark Hegi Palumaa Sigrid Saks Siim
Laurits Martin Orav Elise Mekšun Maarja-Liisa Pedak Rasmus Salk Mikk
London Viljar Polakene Triin Metsavas Tanel Petersoo Liis Sõer Arno
Mere Jane Puusaar Ly Männiste Robi Post Helena Šmutov Karel
Pihlap Evelin Rohusaar Kaire Naaber Toomas Pärnakivi Loona Tihamets Annika
Riitsaar Reta Rooma Kristina Nurmsalu Kaur Ronimois Mari Tubli Marju
Sejev Evaliisa Roon Kadri Pilvet Janar Roosalu Robert Uuk Aarne
Soome Annika Samsonova Elviira Ploom Ingmar Roose Marko Varep Tuulika
Sõster Külli Sarapuu Egert Raisma Gregor Savolainen Artur  
Teiss Hannes Suurväli Lauri Ristmäe Monika Suumann Katre  
Undrits Anna-Liisa Suvi Anni Rätsepp Stina Sükijainen Keili  
Vabamäe Kristi Süvalep Oliver Saar Kristjan Tiits Tarmo  
Vetemäe Reelika Zirnask Henri Soodla Mairi Toots Kairi  
Viljak Kaarel Tammpere Mai-Liis Suurpere Risto Unus Karoli  
Virkus Kadri Tiškin Vladimir Tiirik Kadri-Liis Ustav Mariel  
  Ubaleht Maret Toots Hardo Vahtra Raido  
  Vender Kadri Viltrop Kärt Villemson Kai  
  Vool Karmen   Värnomasing Steven  

 

2009

12a

Klassijuhataja:

Helgi Muoni

12b

Klassijuhataja:

Erika Hunt

12c

Klassijuhataja:

Natalja Stanevitš

12d

Klassijuhataja:

Piia Jullinen

12e

Klassijuhataja:

Aime Jääger

Birk Anna-Liisa Adamson Stella Hade Helen Arula Jako Ant Rain
Birk Annika Aland Christjan Hendrikson Hannes Ehari Egert Kaitsa Kristjan
Fjodorov Mari Eriksoo Merilin Joosep Tanel Erusk Kristjan Kollo Kristo
Fridolin Evelyn Haar Janne Jädal Kennet Kaasik Airi-Kairi Korss Rene
Grišakova Kristina Jagomägis Erich Jäärats Britta Kangro Kristi Kruuv Pärtel-Peeter
Hanni Kersti Kakk Liis Kaasik Maarja Kilgi Taavi Lang Liis
Juurik Mari-Liis Krüüner Rihhard Keskpalu Siim Kivirüüt Maarja Maala Madis
Kangur Kadi Käis Laura-Liisa Konsap Kristo Kolsar Tarmo Pavljutšok Rain
Kask Kaisa Lapsanit Heili-Rea Krepp Cris Kullamaa Maanus Petersell Tanel
Kiviselg Kevin Lass Anett Kulm Nele Kuul Eliise Pihu Reesa
Lehis Ewa Laur Merlin Kund Marian Lipping Laura Pruel Oliver
Lind Tiina Metsküla Liina Kuusik Katrina Lätte Mari-Liis Pulk-Piatkowski Jaanus
Loorits Martin Ossipova Aleksandra Lass Siim Nutt Kadri Riisenberg Siim
Mandel Maarja Rosenthal Kadi Lukso Indrek Oras Silver Schotter Edward
Mäoma Ailen Rui Eeva Masõts Roman Raudva Arolin Schotter Artur
Nikopensius Kadri Sarv Annika Paide Liis Reimus Liina Sell Janar
Orumaa Madleen Seire Maarja Perlin Olari Riismaa Aet-Mirjam Suvi Hendrik
Pihlak Romet Sellin Jaanus Pintsaar Liane Saupõld Oliver Teinberg Mati
Pihor Werko Šmutova Olga Punt Liis Seppa Kertu Veide Mariliis
Rammul Evelin Tampel Kristina Reiljan Artur Siimets Jaanika Veider Eero
Savostkina Diana Tani Joonas Räni Triin Sünter Triin  
Sikk Anna Liisa Tempel Mathias-Erik Sikka Teele Timma Thea  
Suurkivi Keijo Türnpu Ron Sinikalda Siim Tisler Kadi  
Sõster Sander Vaiksaar Kaie Sinikalda Maiden Unt Kätlin  
Tagel Mari Viidalepp Erki Sõer Maret Vaard Maili  
Tamm Ander Viks Gerda Toomas Indrek Viinalass Amalie Gale  
Teder Gerli Viljak Liis (Vahur) Tuvik Jüri Voogla Keith  
Tiivoja Rauno Viljak Liis (Andres) Uibopuu Eike Õnnik Anneli  
Tootsi Joosep   Vomm Kristjan Üksik Kadi  
Vakmann Tuuliki   Ütti Elen    
Virkus Merike        

 

2008

12a

Klassijuhataja:

Eve Seedre

12b

Klassijuhataja:

Tiina Sõber

12c

Klassijuhataja:

Peeter Koorep

12d

Klassijuhataja:

Malle Malling

12e

Klassijuhataja:

Piia Pajuste

Aasamäe Raigi Ader Liis Agarmaa Mihkel Aljaste Helena Aava Timo
Avdonina Kristina Alekand Helena Akel Kristiina Avaste Annika Annuk Mari-Eleen
Ennok Enely Bander Laura Arujõe Timo Egers Kornelika Erstu Erich
Epler Kenno Harro Haldo-Rait Hein Olavi Eriksoo Gedy Haavandi Nele
Hanni Sirli Jullinen Mai-Liis Hõim Sven-Erik Hansalu Hardi Heinsoo Johannes
Hüdse Kerstin Karabelnik Kaisa Järs Kaur Hansen Marit Jürissaar Indrek
Joosu Kertu Kivistik Olja Kapinus Jana Juhkov Edgar Kikerman Marek
Kaarmaa Jaan Kool Mery Kase Sandra Kallis Maarja Landsmann Tanel
Kang Angret Kriibi Kristin Kullus Holger Kamenjuk Pilleriine Lepik Kadi
Koger Helen Kõllamets Kadi Kärner Kaarel Karja Margit Loost Riina
Konson Kerli Käis Kertu-Kätlin Köhler Hendrik Kaur Ulla Loot Ats
Kübard Paula Lees Vallo Leppik Rivo Koorits Gerd Lääts Marite
Linder Kärt Lendok Matis Loorits Sirli Kurg Lisanna Madi Reigo
Litvinov Liis Lepmets Ott Luikme Kaisi Leets Rauno Martinfeld Maris
Mertens Kristel Luht Silja Meedla Gerda Leis Katrin Mikk Mariliis
Mäe Kaisa-Madli Männiste Anneli Mäsak Margit Lind Liina Mägi Andre
Oja Merit Ojaste Remo Pere Reeta Merila Liisa Pekk Sten
Pihlap Egle Oras Sven Pool Marju Männiste Mikk Piispa Teele
Prokofjeva Merike Padrik Jaanus Puura Talviki Pai Kristiine Pikalev Krislin
Prokofjeva Moonika Paes Kadri Rannamees Kati Pai Lilian Priimäe Verner
Põlluäär Maris Palm Rasmus Rõõmusoks Risto Paide Piret Puusepp Allar
Ratnik Silver Pormeister Kärt Räim Henri Pohla Triin Rannamees Hannes
Roosi Merlin Reinson Kristiina Saaliste Priit Polakene Henri Sarjas Jürgen
Sikk Katrin Seppet Joosep Sahku Raivo Puman Elina Siimon Mihkel
Sikk Eneli Soodla Jaanika Sepp Taaniel Püüa Kairit Songi Sulev
Zeiger Kanni Sutt Carina Silm Kaisa Rosenthal Rasmus Sünter Indrek
Tamm Liis (Meelis) Tenso Airis Sonn Marko Sidoruk Inna Tamson Ragnar
Tamm Liis (Anti) Veski Rivo Suits Mihkel Sillastu Marko Toe Anu
Välja Mihkel Viks Egle Svetljakov Sten Šipova Kira Trukits Allan
  Villem Helena Šadeiko Grit Terasmaa Gerli Vaher Madis
    Talja Anni Truu Liisa Visak Ivo
    Tuvi Liina Vahter Valev Vähi Kerli
    Tõnnov Marti Õun Ingrid Väljaots Taavi
    Valk Kristiina    

2007

12a

Klassijuhataja:

Riina Reiljan

12b

Klassijuhataja:

Niina Andrejeva

12c

Klassijuhataja:

Erika Hunt

12d

Klassijuhataja:

Piret Pohla-Asikainen

12e

Klassijuhataja:

Merle Lupp

Aasamäe Ragnar Aunap Sander Aidnik Martin Andressoo Karin Hanimägi Tarmo
Asser Aigi Burenkov Merit Arujõe Liis Aukust Karl Koort Kairi
Jõepera Kaidi Dvojeglazov Sandra Butlers Silver Binsol Helen Kurg Heli
Kaljuvee Karin Espenberg Mikk Hämmal Jürgen Kangro Kadri Lillemägi Mario
Kaljuvee Katrin Filimonova Katrin Iloste Sille Kisand Eivo Lõhmus Levar
Kivaste Irene Kaeramaa Karel Kallaste Anne Koger Maarika Maasik Priit
Kivastik  Maria Kaldma Silver Karpova Darja Koitla Ingrid Nautras Arles
Koger Lauri Karja Marek Kempel Greete Kuus Eleri Nikopensius Allan
Kortspärn Krista Kivistik Peep Kintsiraud Rene Linsi Maarja Pikner Jüri
Kängsepp Kaija Koorits Rasmus Klimov Keior Mihkra Kaie Puussaar Aare
Küberson Evelin Koort Kerstin Konsand Maarja Neemsalu Maarja Raup Birti
Laan  Katriin Kostina Jana Kripsoo Karmen Neitsov Kristen Saul Andrus
Lihtsa  Liina Kronberg Mari Kurvits Elis Oja Liis Simin Vjatšeslav
Lippmaa Ingrid Lauk Arno Kõiv Karoli Paavel Kristiina Stolts Riinu
Matt Annika Muttik Martin Möldri Meril Peterson Karin Tasa Annike
Matt Kadri Mägi Kaarel Pilipenko Maarja Raudsepp Anton Timma Triin
Mumm Katri Narits Tauri Pisuke Erki Roots Sandra Uus Alvar
Mäoma Remo Pae Simo Pool Riho Sepp Andero Vaaks Signe
Noorhani Maris Peedosk Maarja Puks Helen Terasmees Ingel  
Oolo Kristine Pent Martin Roos Berit Tiits Taavi  
Siimon Linda Peterson Simo Saksniit Kristiina Tomingas Maarika  
Sõster Rando Pütsepp Päivi Selgis Liina Toompalu Tauri  
Tamm Karolin Russakov Ronald Sõster Kaija Viinalass Daniel Levi  
Tammeväli Kersti Ruus Rasmus Zirnask Rainer Üksik Kaisa  
Täkker Grete Saarma Maarja Tammeväli Leeni    
Uint Eve Saul Marit Timma Toivo    
  Savisaar Siim Tiškina Valentina    
  Sellin Margus Tokman Tõnu    
  Toom Maria-Helena Toots Heili    
  Örd Lenna      

 

2006

12a

Klassijuhataja:

Natalja Stanevitš

12b

Klassijuhataja:

Rita Lääne

Avaste Pille Espenberg Epp
Burenkov Rando Jõks Simo
Hänilane Eleri Kaasik Kaidi
Int Diana Kassatik Diana
Ivanov Sergei Keiso Kristiina
Jakin Alo Kisand Evelin
Järv Kadri Kruse Liisa
Kedus Rene Kuzemtšenko Robert
Kerner Katrin Kõiv Taavo
Kilg Merilin Kõrgemäe Laura
Kokla Rambo Leets Raido
Laube Laura Leinus Heilika
Lebedeva Natalia Leisson Kaisa
Lellep Virge Loog Kaarel
Luik Alvar Madissoo Merili
Makarov  Erik Magerin Maanus
Mannas Siim Matson Klaarika
Pluum Robert Mäesalu Raul
Puusaag Marek Noobel Lenneli
Pärn Tõnis Reidla Paavo
Rodionova Arina Savason Evelin
Romanenkova Veronika Schults Maarja
Rosenblatt Martti Silm Krete
Salupere Jüri Soome Galina
Säde Alari Thomson Kaisa
Tamm Heiko Tuulik Rain
Teder Eliisa Villako Peeter
Tiirmaa Silver Vägi Sirje
Tuus Oliver  
Uibo Helen  
Vahemets Ragnar  
Valb Kaupo  

 

2005

12a

klassijuhataja
Eha Vaard

12b

klassijuhataja
Anne Limak

All Lauri Andrusenko Alexander
Ginter Priit Espenberg Kai
Ginter Tiit Jagomägis Roman
Haiba Egge Johanson Kairit
Joosu Lauri Johanson Nell
Kepler Joonas Jänes Janne
Kihva Mati Kepler Joosep
Kitsing Olga Kikerpill Helen
Kolsar Eiko Kivistik Mats
Kull Anti Käis Karen
Laul Erkki Laanemäe Kadi
Luik Liina Luik Airi
Luik Lily Lutterus Thea
Mutso Margit Mihhailova Alina
Narusing Neidi Muttik Merili
Nikiforov Konstantin Oras Siiri
Paal Pille Pallo Jaanika
Pedak Evelin Puussaar Triinu
Pendla Katrin Saarma Laura
Peterson Jakov Schasmin Piret
Prakson Birgit Sikk Miina
Rebane Priit Simer Evelin
Rosin Riho Soo Tarmo
Rätsep Mariliis Suba Sandor
Sirel Kärt Sula Martin
Teder Heleri Suzi Reili
Teigar Maria Toomik Annika
Trumes Aljona Toomsoo Teet
Undrits Greete Urbanovitš Reino
Vaard Reio Veski Martin
Venig Veikko Vuks Angela
Viljus Karin Väljaots Jaanus
Võimre Eve

 

2004

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Eve Seedre

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Geltina Hinn

Afanassjev Timo Agajev Sergei
Anderson Erik Aleksejeva Olga
Gnidenko Pavel Ginter Kai
Grisakov Anna-Liisa Harro Helina
Haossar Endo Janson Jaanus
Hänilane Andres Kõre Indrek
Keerdo Kaivo Laul Leho
Koonik Kaire Lendok Mihkel
Krüüner Ilmar Linde Tanel
Kutman Karolin Lõvi Laur
Käis Kristo Lutsar Risto
Lind Janika Läänelaid Mihkel
Ljubajev Anti Margna Liina
Luts Ingrid Margusoo Anne
Luud Piret Medijainen Siim
Mägi Raimond Nuust Kirke
Niidumaa Anu Raag Eleri
Paal Priit Reinvald Mirjam
Paukson Oliver Roog Liina
Pihl Riina Sargsyan Maria
Põld Mati Serk Priit
Ratassepp Kerttu Sirk Tuuli
Risthein Marilin Tamm Kaido
Samson Ander Tammeorg Priit
Sarapik Aimar Tolmoff Tiina
Schmidt Lisanna Tonts Raido
Silm Peep Toomik Mihkel
Tilgar Kadi  
Tsemel Roman  
Tsirp Jaanus  
Tsirp Janek

 

2003

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Piia Kallus

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Katrin Ennok

Eismann Britta Arujõe Minni
Kalmus Veikko Aukust Elin
Kartau Margus Avaste Piret
Kibal Margus Hallast Piret
Kikerpill Katrin Henno Karin
Koppel Kaili Kirsimäe Erle
Kubpart Eileen Kivit Helin
Loidap Jane Kontor Liis
Lubja Liina Koolmeister Marika
Otsa Hedi Kuus Rauno
Püssim Taivi Liivamägi Eve
Raal Kati Lindve Ardo
Rosenberg Kristi Matsin Andres
Sosnovski Silver Meesak Teet
Starovoitov Ingrid Mikkel Katren
Tamm Triinu Pohla Kairit
Täht Jana Punnison Eveli
Uibo Janek Rohejärv Annela
Väljaots Mihkel Roog Raido
  Semevsky Maarja
  Siiroja Kadri
  Terasmees Maarja
  Uiga Kristiina
  Uusen Toomas
  Variko Kristel

 

2002

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Inge Pind

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Erika Hunt

Anu-Li Aasmäe Ronald Blumenau
Katrin Aben Siim Espenberg
Andres Apevalov Marja-Liisa Kalberg
Moonika Batrakova Joel Kallis
Allan Gri?akov Tanel Kallis
Taisi Juus Agnes Koppel
Triin Kartau Sander Kutti
Henri Kaselo Mart Kägu
Liina Kikerpill Eret Kirsimäe
Kaido Koonik Aveli Kükit
Martin Kõre Marju Laurits
Margo Lipping Jane Männiste
Sigrid Luts Gerli Pallo
Anna Malõ?ev Mariliis Rannu
Sigrid Muru Mari-Liis Sallo
Siiri Paap Anneli Smirnova
Kaidi Palk Asko ?effer
Marja-Liis Patska Kati Tolmoff
Monika Pavljut?ok Tanel Toots
Lauri Plato Jaanus Uri
Kristi Raal Tatjana Varkki
Piret Rebane Paavo Villako
Marian Ruusmaa Mari-Liis Ööpik
Raul Rämson  
Leelo Saar  
Aili Sarapik  
Erje Soo  
Katrin Teder  
Gerli Tilger  
Andres Vider  
Madis Värno

 

2001

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Reene Õigus

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Anne Põder

Madli Apsolon Jüri Abramov
Robert Avaste Epp Eller
Alar Juus Teet Haak
Marko Kartau Tuuli Märson
Ester Kangro Triin Jahu
Sander Kärson Raneli Kaasiku
Salme Kõiveer Helen Kalda
Kristjan Konsen Hannu Kikkas
Laura Männamaa Eret Kirsimäe
Evelin Märtson Liile Kureoja
Kairi Mikita Marko Kutman
Priit Oidram Triin Külasepp
Martin Orlov Eneli Laurits
Riin Pettai Uku Lehesalu
Piret Pihus Merilin Lepik
Hälin Plõks Moonika Lipping
Ivo Raudheiding Heivi Lutterus
Kätlin Reinvald Siim Lõvi
Inna Siik Marju Maantoa
Kuldar Sõrra Katrin Makarov
Sven Tobre Liia Meos
Martin Urb Pilleriin Pütsepp
Kätlin Uusorg Katri Randoja
Kristel Vaard Margus Sibul
Kaidi Veider Linda Sõber
Birgit Võsur Anneli Talvik
Piret Õunapuu Triin Teder
  Triin Veski
  John Lincoln Viinalass
  Paap Villako

 

2000

 

12a

Klassijuhataja:

Kally Sild

12b

Klassijuhataja:

Piia Jullinen

12c

Klassijuhataja:
Annika Rebane

Aru Andres Avikson Mari-Liis Ainsoo Merle
Eimra Katrin Ingerpuu Laura Haan Virgo
Helstein Kaari Kivistik Paula-Ann Jaguson Janika
Jürgenson Ave Kliimant Angela Kikas Merle
Kell Kairi Kolk Taavi Kirtsi Karin
Kittus Kersti Krass Gunnar Kivi Kristi
Kukk Maarika Meesak Mait Koort Karin
Kukk Martin Mets Maarja Lokko Kristin
Kuljus Martin Mikkel Kairit Luik Kai
Kõlamets Lauri Miljan Maret Lükko Anneli
Lehtla Reet Miljan Märt Nagel Diana
Liblik Maie Mirzojeva Veronika Sauk Liis
Lomp Gea Mitt Jane Savisaar Triin
Looga Asko Mõts Tanel Susi Indrek
Luik Evelin Nikkinen Kaisa Treial Riin
Madsen Karin Ostrat Helmo Valmet Gerli
Metsma Raul Palu Margus Volmer Evelin
Mänd Merje Pent Kristel Kõrgesaar Liina
Puusepp Teet Peterson Sven  
Suskov Dmitri Pung Urmo  
Tamm Herki Puusepp Martin  
Traat Kairo Raiv Erki  
Veski Valdo Ratassepp Kristel  
Villemson Berit Rehema Merlin  
Õunapuu Jaak Reima Hedi  
Haossar Egle Reiman Ranno  
Persidski Kadi Rohejärv Andrus  
Poolak Vahur Toomsoo Terje  
  Villem Olga-Anniki

 

1999

 

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Niina Andrejeva

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Helgi Muoni

Abarenkov Kessy Blaubrük Anna-Liisa
Abramov Arnold Hussar Argo
Aksjonova Julia Ilmasti Anu
Gendrikson Ivo Ingerpuu Hanna
Horn Sigrid Juur Kätlin
Kaio Ebe Karo Liina
Kamenik Karolina Kiivit Nele
Karulin Angela Kolessova Oksana
Kokla Sten Koolmeister Moonika
Kukkes Iiris Kriiska Kristina
Lahk Reelika Kroon Haldi
Lehola Triin Laarin Hanna
Luhamägi Kairi Lokk Andres
Matsina Karin Madsen Ingrid
Muiste Merje Muru Taavi
Mutso Indrek Märtson Nele
Mõts Liina Padar Margus
Nõmme Anneli Piil Kaari
Paal Marika Punnar Veiko
Pallo Jaanus Põder Anne
Pihlap Dagne Pärnat Maris
Pärn Silver Raukas Mart
Rahumäe Moonika Ristoja Eneli
Rosenthal Eva Rohejärv Marju
Salei Lea Rosenberg Liina
Seppa Sille Sallo Markko
Sevastjanov Andre Sirge Ana
Sisas Sirli Suve Siret
Tiits Tanel Sõber Maria
Thomson Annika Tärnu Raili
Tõnisson Taavi Vaasna Katrin
Vall Kristel Valjala Kertu
Võsur Angela Vaske Veiko
Väinanen Markku

 

1998

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Eve Seedre

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Urma Linnus

Annuk Anar Anton Riivo
Bender Kerli Ehaste Rait
Elmest Triin Henno Piret
Jugar Kaire Härson Inga
Kukk Raido Illak Katre
Kõivur Koit Kadaja Elvis
Ljubajev Aleksander Kaldoja Helen
Luik Helis Karabelnik Carmen
Lätti Kaire Keerdo Kaido
Meister Karneli Kikerpill Silver
Mugu Ingrid Kivisaar Evelin
Sahk Kristel Koel Kadri
Sarapuu Shirley Krass Maarja
Sibul Marit Krull Andre
Tampel Priit Kulp Katrin
Tapfer Kaire Kägu Vahur
Tina Reet Liiv Reilika
  Lääne Luulea
  Mats Merle
  Palu Merle
  Paulus Piret
  Piilma Priit
  Pihlapsoo Kristiina
  Põder Ille
  Rannu Rain
  Reiman Raina
  Roosmaa Talvi
  Semevsky Tuuli
  Serk Piia
  Susi Heidi
  Truu Karin

 

1997

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Katrin Ennok

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Tiia Krass

12c

Klassijuhataja:
Kadri Pihlar

Grossberg Nils Abramov Urho Hämarik Jaana
Hennok Kristiina Andest Helger Isotamm Maire
Kalda Annika Jomp Andres Karm Katrin
Koha Priit Helemäe Pille-Mai Keerberg Indrek
Koskaru Liina Kadaja Meelis Kerge Kristiina
Koskaru Liis Kauts Aire Kroon Priit
Krüüner Jaan Kuha Kairi Kureoja Aile
Kull Ahti Kõre Kerstin Leppik Marelle
Lember Elsa-Maria Laanemets Maili Muiste Marek
Madsen Rasmus Läänelaid Siim Mõts Tauno
Metus Piret Mäesalu Kadri Ohvril Argo
Mölder Kaidi Normann Moonika Pehme Andres
Olev Merle Pall Maret Puhm Kersti
Orav Indrek Parve Marko Põldoja Marju
Orlov Christjan Peegel Mari Ratassepp Katre
Pettai Priit Peterson Liis Rebina Annely
Raitma Liis Piirimäe Kaarel Riiv Vahur
Randoja Triin Põder Vahur Schasmin Henri
Rõivas Ringa Pärnat Kertu Sults Riina
Sahhatsevski Innar Pärnsalu Moonika Susi Maarika
Zubsberg Margus Rahumäe Anneli Susi Piret
Tamm Jaanus Rannik Katrin Süld Meelis
Tensing Jane Reimets Margit Talu Omar
Vabamäe Erle Solman Tanel Themas Ergo
Veiler Raul Susi Jane Vessmann Ants
  Tamm Karin Vihmand Tõnis
  Tulviste Jaan  
  Vaher Priit  
  Veske Helen  
  Viks Mare

 

1996

12a

Klassijuhatajad:
Natalja Stanevits,
Jelena Tsuzinova

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Siret Huik

Hankov Kristel Aron Ülle
Kartau Sõren Bender Tarmo
Kivisaar Alger Demitseva Leno
Kroon Hanno Jasinski Jan
Lemmik Rivo Jürgenson Sven
Mats Heidi Kams Pille
Naaber Mihkel Kask Silja
Oksar Karin Koppel Katrin
Pannik Noimi Kurg Ines
Anna-Liisa Remme Moora Marko
Riisipere Margarita Peets Sven
Rooma Kertu Põder Ester
Rätsepuu Gunnar Päike Evelin
Semevsky Lauri Ratassepp Triin
Sikk Sigmar Rätsep Kaili
Sikka Evelin Sarapu Svea
Sillard Raul Sibul Marika
Steinpilm Tiina Sild Martin
Sääsk Jaana Suurna Helen
Volmer Külli Sütt Tõnis
  Tarasova Kaidi
 

 

1995

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Maimu Lillo

Aru Tarmo
Grauberg Helena
Hiiemets Reet
Jansen Kaupo
Jürgenson Marek
Kibena Kersti
Kokk Merle
Koskaru Katrin
Kverfeld Katrin
Luuka Janek
Mäesalu Merilin
Mäesepp Taavi
Noormägi Immo
Prits Monika
Puusepp Priit
Pärnamets Ivika
Saar Martin
Sahk Leelo
Schasmin Tiina
Selgis Eiko
Säärits Janne
Sütt Katrin
Taal Heidy
Thomson Kristi
Täht Monika

 

1994

12a

Klassijuhatajad:
Inge Pind, Urma Linnus

Aleksandrova Friderika
Ani Nele
Avestik Külvi
Boikov Andrus
Gavristsuk Uljana
Hiiesaar Triin
Kivi Kristiina
Kriisa Karoliina
Kõlamets Janek
Kõnd Marika
Laube Anu
Lind Marko
Mehine Annika
Mägi Eero
Narusk Edita
Nurmeots Marika
Orav Maia
Ploom Evely
Raud Kaie
Rattas Anneli
Sass Ragnar
Sepp Ott
Süld Jaan
Urbanovits Küllike
Urm Aldo
Vaagen Väino

 

1993

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Tiina Kõiv

Arvi Marge
Aus Jaanus
Hiiemets Kadri
Horn Marika
Jalas Silvia
Kangur Kairi
Karilaid Amor
Kattai Kadri
Kook Maive
Kotsar Jaanika
Kure Liina
Kurel Tõnu
Kurvits Aive
Kurvits Taivo
Kõrgesaar Risto
Lokko Toomas
Luuka Margit
Merike Murde
Pajuste Priit
Piirimäe Kristjan
Põld Kati
Rebaste Taavi
Suurniit Aili
Tamm Margit
Tamm Tarje
Tipp Alvar
Urb Kaja
Vanamölder Iti

 

1992

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Uudo Limak

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Rita Zobel

Aasmaa Anneli Ernits Tambet
Annok Ege Haavik Margit
Kivit Karin Hirmo Anneli
Lauri Kristi Karu Sirje
Mitrofanova Ilona Konts Elo
Ojaste Diana Kreek Rita
Paabor June Kööbi Arne
Peets Iris Lindpere Liana
Rosenthal Indrek Lokko Inga
Sarapuu Kristi Meus Ursula
Teral Liisi Pajula Inga
Tint Merike Pall Piret
Treier Anu Pilstsikova Kaili
Vahtramäe Liia Rask Rait
Voiter Jane Salus Toivo
Vään Janno Sepping Iiri
  Sibul Meelis
  Tankler Ela
  Tõnisson Anu
  Vadi Kristian

 

1991

12a

Klassijuhatajad:
Virge Karus, Heili Hani

Altosaar Kristel
Annuk Marjeta
Jeremenko Erik
Järve Peeter
Jürgenstein Janika
Kivit Kristi
Klaus Indrek
Lindve Jarno
Läll Ainar
Mesipuu Marju
Murumets Margis
Oras Urmas
Otter Andrus
Reiska Anu
Rumberg Inga
Rõivas Rain
Rytberg Andres
Sade Reena
Tobre Thea
Truus Ivo
Ujuk Raili
Uljanova Liia
Verlin Raivo

 

1990

 

12a

Klassijuhatajad:
Asta Tuusti, Rita Zobel

12b

Klassijuhatajad:
Maimu Lillo, Natalja Stanevits

Aunapuu Maano Aasa Ingrid
Hainsalu Pille Alekand Kaire
Horn Hans Ernits Tauno
Joonus Margit Hilpus Arti
Kala Meelis Ilger Merike
Kangur Kaarel Kaarna Eugen
Karu Argo Kalbe Mart
Kivi Ahto Kaljuste Kairi
Kivimets Daile Kerb Piia
Kont Tiiu Kliimask Taivi
Lokk Egon Kull Ille
Läll Janek Saar Annika
Lübek Katrin Lepp Lili
Männik Signe Lind Marge
Ojakivi Kairit Martin Ardo
Otter Marika Meriste Triinu
Peterson Bella Mäll Urmas
Prints Ülo Ohvril Anneli
Salem Mihkel Pedaja Signe
Sarapson Janek Ujuk Margit
Sinimets Sirle Valge Triinu
Urazgalijeva Urve Vestre Mait
Vesso Riina

 

1989

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Kaja Künka

12b

Klassijuhataja:
Geltina Hinn

Anderson Angelika Karulin Ingrid
Bokovneva Marika Kask Kaire
Bobrova Tiiu Kokka Gunnar
Hiiemäe Laur Kool Ain
Järvi Maarika Kroll Toomas
Kaarna Raul Kõiv Kalle
Kitsing Toomas Kõivulohk Ene
Laugamets Andres Lepik Leino
Meier Ülle Lind Andeia
Miljukov Aivar Lokk Laivi
Mitrofanova Svetlana Loomann Tiina
Mitt Urmas Puis Olev
Paats Rene Päll Margus
Pihelo Merike Ruut Jaan
Rander Helen Rämmer Luule
Roots Anto Rüütel Toivo
Rosenberg Tiina Strohm Raul
Tover Andres Suurmts Raul
Tuum Maie Zettur Kaido
Vain Astrid Teppo Eve
  Tuulsalu Kristel
  Vernik Toomas
  Õigus Ave

 

1988

12a

Klassijuhataja:
Natalja Stanevits

Adamson Ester
Agarmaa Ave
Areng Jana
Ertmann Evelin
Karu Raul
Kaljuvee Ene
Keerberg Katrin
Klassepp Hedi
Krantsiveer Janno
Kroon Kaupo
Laursoo Tiina
Lepp Jana
Lindmäe Rein
Logina Raul
Malin Nele
Mark Monika
Minina Svetlana
Mullamaa Riina
Panksepp Marge
Parv Katrin
Piirimäe Triinu
Ramjalg Rainer
Roose Ülar
Saareall Marko
Saaremäel Kaido
Sarapson Egne
Savi Anari
Schattschneider Kristiina
Tamm Hannes
Terna Loona
Tärk Liivika